-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Soshak

Map of Soshak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sosak,Soshak,Sowshak,Sōsak,Sōshak,سوشک, Sōshak

Soshak

Welcome to the Soshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōshak. See Soshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Soshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92053/66.32932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Soshak
  •  
Places near Soshak

Online Dating

Soshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soshak, Afghanistan