-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Qadah

Map of Sar-e Qadah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qadah,Sar-e Qādah,Sar-e Qāḏah,Sare Qada,Sare Qāḏa,سر قاده, Sar-e Qādah

Sar-e Qadah

Welcome to the Sar-e Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qādah. See Sar-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92427/66.37429
  • Altitude: 3371 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qadah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qadah

Online Dating

Sar-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qadah, Afghanistan