-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Aladu

Map of Koh-e Aladu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Aladu,Kohe Aladu,Kuh-e Aladu,Kōh-e Alaḏū,Kūh-e Aladu,کوه الډو, Kōh-e Alaḏū

Koh-e Aladu

Welcome to the Koh-e Aladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Alaḏū. See Koh-e Aladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Alaḏū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Aladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92216/66.34212
  • Altitude: 3062 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aladu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aladu

Online Dating

Koh-e Aladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aladu, Afghanistan