-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Akhtam

Map of Akhtam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtam,اختم, Akhtam

Akhtam

Welcome to the Akhtam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtam. See Akhtam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhtam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91136/66.36043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Akhtam
  •  
Places near Akhtam

Online Dating

Akhtam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtam, Afghanistan