-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shnah Koh

Map of Shnah Koh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shnah Koh,Shnah Kuh,Shnah Kōh,Shnah Kūh,Snakoh,Šnakoh,شنه کوه, Shnah Kōh

Shnah Koh

Welcome to the Shnah Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Kōh. See Shnah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shnah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90257/66.36114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shnah Koh
  •  
Places near Shnah Koh

Online Dating

Shnah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Koh, Afghanistan