-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qarkh-e Chapashu

Map of Qarkh-e Chapashu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarkh-e Chapashu,Qarkh-e Chapashū,Qarkhe Capasu,Qarkhe Chapesho,Qarkhe Čapašu,Qaṟkhe Chapesho,قرخ چپشو, Qarkh-e Chapashū

Qarkh-e Chapashu

Welcome to the Qarkh-e Chapashu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarkh-e Chapashū. See Qarkh-e Chapashu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarkh-e Chapashū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qarkh-e Chapashu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89566/66.35131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qarkh-e Chapashu
  •  
Places near Qarkh-e Chapashu

Online Dating

Qarkh-e Chapashu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarkh-e Chapashu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarkh-e Chapashu, Afghanistan