Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardanak

Map of Gardanak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardanak,گردنک, Gardanak


Welcome to the Gardanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanak. See Gardanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Gardanak
Places near Gardanak

Online Dating

Gardanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanak, Afghanistan