-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shalayj

Map of Shalayj Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salej,Shalayj,Sālēj,شلیج, Shalayj

Shalayj

Welcome to the Shalayj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shalayj. See Shalayj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shalayj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shalayj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8593/66.34428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shalayj
  •  
Places near Shalayj

Online Dating

Shalayj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shalayj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shalayj, Afghanistan