Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spinlak

Map of Spinlak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinlak,Spīnlak,سپینلک, Spīnlak


Welcome to the Spinlak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnlak. See Spinlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spinlak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spinlak
Places near Spinlak
Naychah (0.1 km) Dahān-e Shalayj (1.2 km) Kakrak (1.4 km) Tagāb (1.9 km) Nālā (2 km) Dahān-e Nālah (2.2 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (2.4 km) Alaḏū (2.5 km) Baydak (3.1 km) Bāghak (3.3 km) Shalayj (3.3 km) Gardanak (4 km) Sōshak (4.1 km) Jowzarī (4.2 km) Sinjitak (4.4 km) Nowtakah (4.6 km) Akhtam (4.6 km) Sar-e Qul (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Spinlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinlak, Afghanistan