-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor,Kohe Baghe Asor,Kohe Bāghe Āsōṟ,Kuh-e Bagh-e Ashur,Kōh-e Bāgh-e Āshōr,Kūh-e Bāgh-e Āshūr,کوه باغ آشور, Kōh-e Bāgh-e Āshōr

Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor

Welcome to the Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāgh-e Āshōr. See Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāgh-e Āshōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89052/66.32707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor
Naychah (0.8 km) Dahān-e Shalayj (1.3 km) Kakrak (1.4 km) Nālā (1.5 km) Alaḏū (1.7 km) Dahān-e Nālah (2.1 km) Tagāb (2.2 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (2.5 km) Sōshak (3.3 km) Bāghak (3.4 km) Gardanak (3.8 km) Shalayj (3.8 km) Jowzarī (3.8 km) Akhtam (3.9 km) Baydak (3.9 km) Sinjitak (4 km) Nowtakah (4.2 km) Dahān-e Nowṯakah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bagh-e Ashor, Afghanistan