-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aladu

Map of Aladu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aladu,Alaḏū,الډو, Alaḏū

Aladu

Welcome to the Aladu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alaḏū. See Aladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alaḏū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90614/66.32776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:35
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Aladu
  •  
Places near Aladu

Online Dating

Aladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aladu, Afghanistan