Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baykh-e Kotal

Map of Baykh-e Kotal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykh-e Kotal,Baykh-e Kōtal,Bekhe Kotal,Bikhe Kowtal,Bēkhe Kōtal,Bīkhe Kowtal,بیخ کوتل, Baykh-e Kōtal

Baykh-e Kotal

Welcome to the Baykh-e Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykh-e Kōtal. See Baykh-e Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykh-e Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baykh-e Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baykh-e Kotal
Places near Baykh-e Kotal

Online Dating

Baykh-e Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baykh-e Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykh-e Kotal, Afghanistan