Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Hasan Gul

Map of Hasan Gul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Gul,Hasangol,Hasangul,H̱asangul,حسن گل,Ḩasan Gul,Ḩasangol, Ḩasan Gul

Hasan Gul

Welcome to the Hasan Gul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Gul. See Hasan Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Gul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hasan Gul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Hasan Gul
Places near Hasan Gul

Online Dating

Hasan Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Gul, Afghanistan