-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qolum

Map of Koh-e Qolum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qolum,Kohe Qolum,Kohe Qōlum,Kuh-e Qowlum,Kōh-e Qōlum,Kūh-e Qowlum,کوه قولم, Kōh-e Qōlum

Koh-e Qolum

Welcome to the Koh-e Qolum google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qōlum. See Koh-e Qolum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qōlum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Qolum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92274/66.21987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qolum
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qolum

Online Dating

Koh-e Qolum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qolum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qolum, Afghanistan