-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Peshdaram

Map of Sar-e Peshdaram Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Peshdaram,Sar-e Pishdaram,Sar-e Pēshdaram,Sar-e Pīshdāram,Sare Pesdaram,Sare Pēsḏaṟam,سر پېشدرم, Sar-e Pēshdaram

Sar-e Peshdaram

Welcome to the Sar-e Peshdaram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Pēshdaram. See Sar-e Peshdaram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Pēshdaram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Peshdaram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91522/66.21788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Sar-e Peshdaram
  •  
Places near Sar-e Peshdaram

Online Dating

Sar-e Peshdaram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Peshdaram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Peshdaram, Afghanistan