-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Khuk Kushtah

Map of Koh-e Khuk Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khuk Kushtah,Kohe Khukkusta,Kohe Khūkkušta,Kuh-e Khuk Koshteh,Kōh-e Khūk Kushtah,Kūh-e Khūk Koshteh,کوه خوک کشته, Kōh-e Khūk Kushtah

Koh-e Khuk Kushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khuk Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khūk Kushtah. See Koh-e Khuk Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khūk Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khuk Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9081/66.26373
  • Altitude: 2381 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khuk Kushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khuk Kushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Khuk Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khuk Kushtah, Afghanistan