-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Sinah

Map of Sar-e Sinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sinah,Sar-e Sīnah,Sare Sina,Sare Sineh,Sare Sīneh,سر سینه, Sar-e Sīnah

Sar-e Sinah

Welcome to the Sar-e Sinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sīnah. See Sar-e Sinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Sinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90243/66.20539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sinah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sinah

Online Dating

Sar-e Sinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sinah, Afghanistan