-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dowlat `Ali

Map of Dowlat `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlat Eli,Dowlat Eli,Dowlat Elī,Dowlat `Ali,Dowlat ‘Alī,دولت علی,Ḏawlat Eli, Dowlat ‘Alī

Dowlat `Ali

Welcome to the Dowlat `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat ‘Alī. See Dowlat `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dowlat `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89591/66.20717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dowlat `Ali
  •  
Places near Dowlat `Ali
Dowlat ‘Alī (0 km) Sūrkhakān (0.6 km) Sar-e Sīnah (0.7 km) Tājikān (0.9 km) Dōnalagak (1.6 km) Shāh Bayd (1.7 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (1.8 km) Sayyid Qōlī (1.9 km) Kōngī (1.9 km) Awgak (2 km) Khadīr (2.1 km) Espī Sang (2.2 km) Sar-e Pēshdaram (2.4 km) Dānalahgak (2.4 km) Siyāh Kōtī (2.4 km) Shēgētī (2.5 km) Jangalak (2.6 km) Mārkhū (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Dowlat `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat `Ali, Afghanistan