Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghaybe

Map of Ghaybe Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaybe,Ghaybē,Ghebe,Gheybi,Gheybī,Ghēbē,غیبې, Ghaybē


Welcome to the Ghaybe google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybē. See Ghaybe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghaybe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghaybe
Places near Ghaybe

Online Dating

Ghaybe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghaybe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybe, Afghanistan