-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Qul

Map of Sar-e Qul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qul,سر قل, Sar-e Qul

Sar-e Qul

Welcome to the Sar-e Qul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qul. See Sar-e Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Qul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86728/66.27685
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qul
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qul
Sar-e Qul (0 km) Ghaybē (0.3 km) Mēnah Qōlak (1.2 km) Milmastōk (1.5 km) Kakrak (1.7 km) Barah Murdah (2 km) Daygtōr (2 km) Zirbālak (2.6 km) Karamzār (2.8 km) Baydak (2.9 km) Diwrōs (3 km) Bāgh-e Mīrasān (3.4 km) Baykh-e Kōtal (3.5 km) Bāghak (3.6 km) Kakrak (4.3 km) Kakrak (4.4 km) Naychah (4.6 km) Dahān-e Ōmar Shāh (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qul, Afghanistan