-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zirbalak

Map of Zirbalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerbalak,Zeṟbālak,Zirbalak,Zirbālak,زربالک, Zirbālak

Zirbalak

Welcome to the Zirbalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirbālak. See Zirbalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirbālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zirbalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86776/66.24929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Zirbalak
  •  
Places near Zirbalak

Online Dating

Zirbalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirbalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirbalak, Afghanistan