-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bagh-e Mirasan

Map of Bagh-e Mirasan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Mirasan,Bāgh-e Mīrasān,باغ میرسان, Bāgh-e Mīrasān

Bagh-e Mirasan

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mirasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mīrasān. See Bagh-e Mirasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mīrasān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh-e Mirasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86333/66.24033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mirasan
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mirasan

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mirasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mirasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mirasan, Afghanistan