Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Donalagak

Map of Donalagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Donalagak,Downalagak,Dōnalagak,دونلگک,Ḏownalagak,Ḏōnalagak, Dōnalagak


Welcome to the Donalagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōnalagak. See Donalagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōnalagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Donalagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Donalagak
Places near Donalagak

Online Dating

Donalagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Donalagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Donalagak, Afghanistan