Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sayyid Qoli

Map of Sayyid Qoli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydgoli,Sayyid Qoli,Sayyid Qōlī,Sayḏgoli,Seyyed Goli,Seyyed Golī,سید قولی, Sayyid Qōlī

Sayyid Qoli

Welcome to the Sayyid Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Qōlī. See Sayyid Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Qoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sayyid Qoli
Places near Sayyid Qoli

Online Dating

Sayyid Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Qoli, Afghanistan