-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naramta

Map of Naramta Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naramta,Naramtā,Naṟamtā,نرمتا, Naramtā

Naramta

Welcome to the Naramta google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naramtā. See Naramta photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naramtā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naramta
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88369/66.17463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Naramta
  •  
Places near Naramta
Naramtā (0 km) Rēzagak (0.7 km) Qal‘ah (1 km) Mārkhū (1.2 km) Shēgētī (1.6 km) Sayyid Qōlī (1.9 km) Karamzārak (2.3 km) Tājikān (2.4 km) Kōngī (2.4 km) Khāk-e Muḩammad (2.5 km) Mardak Sang (2.6 km) Andaṟuk (2.6 km) Jow Qōl (2.8 km) Ilshā’ī (2.8 km) Sūrkhakān (2.9 km) Dānalahgak (3.1 km) Dowlat ‘Alī (3.3 km) Dōnalagak (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Naramta Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naramta, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naramta, Afghanistan