Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Rezagak

Map of Rezagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rezagak,Rēzagak,ریزگک,Ṟēzagak, Rēzagak


Welcome to the Rezagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēzagak. See Rezagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēzagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rezagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Rezagak
Places near Rezagak

Online Dating

Rezagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rezagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rezagak, Afghanistan