-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Peshuk

Map of Peshuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peshuk,Pesuk,Pēshuk,پیشک, Pēshuk

Peshuk

Welcome to the Peshuk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pēshuk. See Peshuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pēshuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Peshuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88842/66.16159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Peshuk
  •  
Places near Peshuk

Online Dating

Peshuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Peshuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Peshuk, Afghanistan