-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mardak Sang

Map of Mardak Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardak Sang,مردک سنگ, Mardak Sang

Mardak Sang

Welcome to the Mardak Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardak Sang. See Mardak Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardak Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mardak Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89844/66.15297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Mardak Sang
  •  
Places near Mardak Sang

Online Dating

Mardak Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mardak Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardak Sang, Afghanistan