-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Shewnow

Map of Dahan-e Shewnow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shewnow,Dahane Sewnaw,Dahane Šēwnaw,Dahaneh Shewnaw,Dahān-e Shēwnow,Dahāneh Shēwnaw,دهان شیونو, Dahān-e Shēwnow

Dahan-e Shewnow

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shewnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shēwnow. See Dahan-e Shewnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shēwnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Shewnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90724/66.14836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shewnow
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shewnow
Dahān-e Shēwnow (0 km) Nīljōy (0.8 km) Mardak Sang (1.1 km) Kōr Murdah (1.5 km) Shēlah-ye Bālā (1.8 km) Nowābād (1.9 km) Andaṟuk (2 km) Jow Qōl (2 km) Sah Daryā (2.6 km) Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Shinyah (2.7 km) Qar’ī (2.7 km) Mārkhū (2.8 km) Shēgētī (3.1 km) Karamzārak (3.1 km) Nayak (3.1 km) Bādāmak (3.1 km) Rēzagak (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shewnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shewnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shewnow, Afghanistan