Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sah Darya

Map of Sah Darya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa Darya,Sadarya,Sah Darya,Sah Daryā,Saḏaṟyā,Sā Daryā,سه دریا, Sah Daryā

Sah Darya

Welcome to the Sah Darya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sah Daryā. See Sah Darya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sah Daryā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sah Darya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sah Darya
Places near Sah Darya

Online Dating

Sah Darya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sah Darya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sah Darya, Afghanistan