Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tah Tarlagak

Map of Tah Tarlagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tah Tarlagak,Tah Taṟlagak,Tah-tarlagak,Tah-taṟlagak,ته ترلگک, Tah Tarlagak

Tah Tarlagak

Welcome to the Tah Tarlagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah Tarlagak. See Tah Tarlagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah Tarlagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tah Tarlagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tah Tarlagak
Places near Tah Tarlagak

Online Dating

Tah Tarlagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tah Tarlagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah Tarlagak, Afghanistan