-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Raniw

Map of Raniw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raniw,Rānīw,رانیو,Ṟānīw, Rānīw

Raniw

Welcome to the Raniw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rānīw. See Raniw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rānīw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raniw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92796/66.07873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Raniw
  •  
Places near Raniw

Online Dating

Raniw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raniw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raniw, Afghanistan