-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Yakawah

Map of Yakawah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakawa,Yakawah,Yakāwa,Yakāwah,Yekaveh,Yekāveh,یکاوه, Yakāwah

Yakawah

Welcome to the Yakawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakāwah. See Yakawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yakawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93178/66.03346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Yakawah
  •  
Places near Yakawah

Online Dating

Yakawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakawah, Afghanistan