Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Now Darah

Map of Dahan-e Now Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Now Darah,Dahane Nawdara,Dahane Nawḏaṟa,Dahaneh Now Darreh,Dahān-e Now Darah,Dahāneh Now Darreh,دهان نو دره, Dahān-e Now Darah

Dahan-e Now Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Now Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Now Darah. See Dahan-e Now Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Now Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Now Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Now Darah
Places near Dahan-e Now Darah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Now Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Now Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Now Darah, Afghanistan