-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dayar Menah

Map of Dayar Menah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayar Menah,Dayār Mēnah,Deyar,Do Yar,Do Yār,دیار مېنه,Ḏeyāṟ, Dayār Mēnah

Dayar Menah

Welcome to the Dayar Menah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayār Mēnah. See Dayar Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayār Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dayar Menah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90694/66.10162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dayar Menah
  •  
Places near Dayar Menah
Dayār Mēnah (0 km) Dahān-e Karas (0.5 km) Mēnah (0.7 km) Mērajal (0.9 km) Dahān-e Shākhşak (1.4 km) Dahān-e Khushkak (1.5 km) Qar’ī (1.6 km) Qal‘ah Wayrān (1.7 km) Shinyah (2 km) Surkhkō (2 km) Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj (2.1 km) Kōrowah (2.8 km) Gāw Murdah (2.8 km) Kōr Murdah (2.8 km) Sarqōl (3.1 km) Nowābād (3.1 km) Sah Daryā (3.1 km) Rānīw (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Dayar Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayar Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayar Menah, Afghanistan