-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qar'i

Map of Qar'i Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qar'i,Qar`i,Qar‘ī,Qar’ī,قرئی, Qar’ī

Qar'i

Welcome to the Qar'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qar’ī. See Qar'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qar’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qar'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90699/66.1189
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Qar'i
  •  
Places near Qar'i

Online Dating

Qar'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qar'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qar'i, Afghanistan