-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Merajal

Map of Merajal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merajal,Mir Ajal,Mērajal,Mēṟajal,Mīr Ajal,مېرجل, Mērajal

Merajal

Welcome to the Merajal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mērajal. See Merajal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mērajal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Merajal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90135/66.09446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Merajal
  •  
Places near Merajal

Online Dating

Merajal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Merajal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Merajal, Afghanistan