-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sang-e Joj

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Joj Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang-e Joj,Kohe Sange Juj,Kohe Sange Jūj,Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj, Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj

Koh-e Sang-e Joj

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Joj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj. See Koh-e Sang-e Joj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Joj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89/66.11167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Joj
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Joj
Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj (0 km) Sarqōl (1.2 km) Ilasūnak (1.7 km) Qar’ī (2 km) Mērajal (2 km) Dayār Mēnah (2.1 km) Ōbē Bātūr (2.1 km) Sar-e Bōkalah (2.1 km) Mēnah (2.1 km) Dahān-e Karas (2.2 km) Kuhnah Ēl (2.3 km) Kōr Murdah (2.5 km) Ālūgak (2.6 km) Mērazarak (2.7 km) Gardan-e Tōp (2.7 km) Qal‘ah Wayrān (2.8 km) Shinyah (2.9 km) Kōṯīgak (3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Joj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Joj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Joj, Afghanistan