-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Wazgunah

Map of Wazgunah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wazgownah,Wazguna,Wazgunah,Wāzgownah,Wāzgūna,Wāzgūnah,وازگونه, Wāzgūnah

Wazgunah

Welcome to the Wazgunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāzgūnah. See Wazgunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāzgūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wazgunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88391/66.00966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Wazgunah
  •  
Places near Wazgunah

Online Dating

Wazgunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wazgunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wazgunah, Afghanistan