-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Mingak

Map of Dahan-e Mingak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Mingak,Dahane Mengak,Dahaneh Mengak,Dahān-e Mingak,Dahāneh Mengak,دهان منگک, Dahān-e Mingak

Dahan-e Mingak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Mingak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Mingak. See Dahan-e Mingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Mingak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Mingak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89341/66.06638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Mingak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Mingak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Mingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Mingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Mingak, Afghanistan