-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilsha'i

Map of Ilsha'i Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elsa`i,Elsha`i,Elshā‘ī,Elsā‘i,Ilsha'i,Ilshā’ī,الشائی, Ilshā’ī

Ilsha'i

Welcome to the Ilsha'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilshā’ī. See Ilsha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilshā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ilsha'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86349/66.1556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Ilsha'i
  •  
Places near Ilsha'i

Online Dating

Ilsha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilsha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilsha'i, Afghanistan