Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shewanah Bokalah

Map of Shewanah Bokalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewanc Bokala,Shewanah Bokalah,Shewanc Bowkalah,Shēwanah Bōkalah,Shēwanc Bowkalah,Sēwanc Bōkala,شېونه بوکله, Shēwanah Bōkalah

Shewanah Bokalah

Welcome to the Shewanah Bokalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēwanah Bōkalah. See Shewanah Bokalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēwanah Bōkalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shewanah Bokalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shewanah Bokalah
Places near Shewanah Bokalah

Online Dating

Shewanah Bokalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shewanah Bokalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shewanah Bokalah, Afghanistan