-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardan-e Top

Map of Gardan-e Top Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Top,Gardan-e Tup,Gardan-e Tōp,Gardan-e Tūp,Gardane Top,Gaṟḏane Tōp,گردن توپ, Gardan-e Tōp

Gardan-e Top

Welcome to the Gardan-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Tōp. See Gardan-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardan-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86675/66.12083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Top
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Top
Gardan-e Tōp (0 km) Shēwanah Bōkalah (0.9 km) Ālūgak (1 km) Kuhnah Ēl (1.1 km) Sar-e Bōkalah (1.3 km) Ōbē Bātūr (1.4 km) Kōṯīgak (1.4 km) Bāy Bōghah (1.7 km) Ilasūnak (1.8 km) Sarqōl (1.9 km) Āghil Sang (2 km) Talkhak Now (2.1 km) Mērazarak (2.2 km) Safēd Sang (2.2 km) Gōsang (2.4 km) Kabigak (2.6 km) Jowrqalam (2.7 km) Kōh-e Sang-e Jōj (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Gardan-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Top, Afghanistan