Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Talkhak Now

Map of Talkhak Now Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhak Now,Talkhaknaw,تلخک نو, Talkhak Now

Talkhak Now

Welcome to the Talkhak Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhak Now. See Talkhak Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhak Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Talkhak Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Talkhak Now
Places near Talkhak Now

Online Dating

Talkhak Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Talkhak Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhak Now, Afghanistan