-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Bokalah

Map of Sar-e Bokalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Bokalah,Sar-e Bukalah,Sar-e Bōkalah,Sar-e Būkalah,Sare Bokala,Sare Bōkala,سر بوکله, Sar-e Bōkalah

Sar-e Bokalah

Welcome to the Sar-e Bokalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bōkalah. See Sar-e Bokalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bōkalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Bokalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87126/66.10761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bokalah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Bokalah

Online Dating

Sar-e Bokalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Bokalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bokalah, Afghanistan