-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ilasunak

Map of Ilasunak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elasownak,Elasunak,Elasūnak,Ilasunak,Ilasūnak,السونک, Ilasūnak

Ilasunak

Welcome to the Ilasunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilasūnak. See Ilasunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilasūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ilasunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87556/66.10494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Ilasunak
  •  
Places near Ilasunak

Online Dating

Ilasunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilasunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilasunak, Afghanistan