Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khushli

Map of Khushli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshli,Khoshlī,Khushli,Khushlī,Khusli,Khušli,خوشلی, Khushlī


Welcome to the Khushli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushlī. See Khushli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khushli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khushli
Places near Khushli

Online Dating

Khushli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushli, Afghanistan