-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pami

Map of Pami Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pami,Pāmī,پامی, Pāmī

Pami

Welcome to the Pami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmī. See Pami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88177/66.04219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pami
  •  
Places near Pami
Pāmī (0 km) Kharzār (0.4 km) Dahān-e Sarmah Qul (1 km) Awbī Lālī (1.2 km) Awlam Qōl (1.9 km) Dahān-e Mingak (2.6 km) Darband (2.6 km) Mingak (2.9 km) Wāzgūnah (3 km) Espī Zarak (3.3 km) Gāw Murdah (3.3 km) Now Sōkhtah (3.4 km) Now Darah (3.4 km) Siyāh Sang (3.5 km) Dahān-e Now Darah (3.7 km) Kōrowah (3.8 km) Jowqōl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah Wayrān (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Pami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami, Afghanistan