-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awlam Qol

Map of Awlam Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awlam Qol,Awlam Qōl,Āwlam Qol,اولم قول, Awlam Qōl

Awlam Qol

Welcome to the Awlam Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlam Qōl. See Awlam Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlam Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awlam Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87459/66.02322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Awlam Qol
  •  
Places near Awlam Qol

Online Dating

Awlam Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awlam Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlam Qol, Afghanistan