-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awj-e Falak

Map of Awj-e Falak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awj-e Falak,اوج فلک, Awj-e Falak

Awj-e Falak

Welcome to the Awj-e Falak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awj-e Falak. See Awj-e Falak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awj-e Falak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awj-e Falak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86787/66.03809
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Awj-e Falak
  •  
Places near Awj-e Falak

Online Dating

Awj-e Falak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awj-e Falak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awj-e Falak, Afghanistan